Joukkueen tilastot


Harkkamatsit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mynttinen Lauri 7155200
Lemmetyinen Peetu 688160
Perätalo Roni 667130
Kiesiläinen Rufus 583110
Tirkkonen Jose43580
Rantala Pirkka 61670
Lintula Onni73250
Tolppanen Sampo 632512
Nissinen Sami52350
Mattson Morris 51452
Mäntykenttä Lassi 41340
Strengell Jesse32020
Koskinen Väinö22020
Pulliainen Roope 21120
Hiltunen Aapo 51012

TUPLA CUP 2020
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mynttinen Lauri 44155
Perätalo Roni 41340
Lemmetyinen Peetu 41230
Kiesiläinen Rufus 42020
Rantala Pirkka 41010
Mattson Morris 40110
Nissinen Sami40110

D1 alempi kilpasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mynttinen Lauri 84480
Kiesiläinen Rufus 54370
Lemmetyinen Peetu 74260
Koskinen Väinö83140
Mäntykenttä Lassi 72240
Rantala Pirkka 81340
Lintula Onni73030
Perätalo Roni 82130
Nissinen Sami80220
Mattson Morris 81010
Pulliainen Roope 70114
Strengell Jesse40112
Tolppanen Sampo 70002

OJG 2020
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lintula Onni53140
Lemmetyinen Peetu 53030
Kiesiläinen Rufus 53032
Mäntykenttä Lassi 50330
Rantala Pirkka 51120
Perätalo Roni 51120
Mynttinen Lauri 50220
Hiltunen Aapo 51010
Pulliainen Roope 50112
Strengell Jesse50110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mynttinen Lauri 242312355
Lemmetyinen Peetu 221612280
Kiesiläinen Rufus 19176232
Perätalo Roni 231012220
Rantala Pirkka 23410140
Lintula Onni2393120
Mäntykenttä Lassi 2038110
Tirkkonen Jose63580
Nissinen Sami222680
Mattson Morris 172572
Koskinen Väinö105160
Tolppanen Sampo 1932514
Strengell Jesse122242
Pulliainen Roope 141346
Hiltunen Aapo 172022