Joukkueen tilastot


Harkkamatsit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kiesiläinen Rufus 66280
Mynttinen Lauri 65272
Rantala Pirkka 62240
Perätalo Roni 60440
Lintula Oiva33030
Pulliainen Roope 60334
Lintula Onni32020
Mattson Morris 61120
Koskinen Väinö61120
Nissinen Sami41120
Hirvonen Elias41010
Tirkkonen Jose31010
Hiltunen Aapo 50110
Kytölä Jesse50110

D2 ylempihaastaja jatkosarja lohko C
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mynttinen Lauri 885130
Tolppanen Sampo 855100
Tirkkonen Jose65490
Rantala Pirkka 86280
Lintula Onni84480
Kiesiläinen Rufus 84150
Lintula Oiva63250
Perätalo Roni 81450
Koskinen Väinö42130
Mattson Morris 61120
Nissinen Sami61120
Pulliainen Roope 80220
Kytölä Jesse80110
Strengell Jesse60110
Sarkki Niilo20110
Hiltunen Aapo 80002

D2 ylempihaastajasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mynttinen Lauri 8114150
Kiesiläinen Rufus 65490
Rantala Pirkka 75272
Koskinen Väinö62462
Tolppanen Sampo 85050
Lintula Oiva53250
Lintula Onni63140
Perätalo Roni 81340
Pulliainen Roope 80332
Hirvonen Elias21010
Strengell Jesse80112
Mattson Morris 60110
Kytölä Jesse40110
Tirkkonen Jose30110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mynttinen Lauri 222411352
Kiesiläinen Rufus 20157220
Rantala Pirkka 21136192
Tolppanen Sampo 20105150
Lintula Onni1795140
Lintula Oiva1494130
Perätalo Roni 22211130
Tirkkonen Jose1265110
Koskinen Väinö1656112
Pulliainen Roope 220886
Mattson Morris 182350
Nissinen Sami182240
Kytölä Jesse170330
Hirvonen Elias62020
Strengell Jesse170222
Hiltunen Aapo 150112
Sarkki Niilo80110