Joukkueen tilastot


Harkkamatsit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mynttinen Lauri 57180
Perätalo Roni 51340
Lintula Onni52020
Kiesiläinen Rufus 51120
Rantala Pirkka 40220
Lintula Oiva41010
Tolppanen Sampo 31010
Koskinen Väinö31010
Hiltunen Aapo 40110
Sarkki Niilo30110
Tirkkonen Jose30112
Pulliainen Roope 30002

E1 ylempijatkohaastajasarja F
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kiesiläinen Rufus 10125174
Rantala Pirkka 1087150
Mynttinen Lauri 1075120
Tirkkonen Jose1065114
Perätalo Roni 1229110
Tolppanen Sampo 1264100
Koskinen Väinö114590
Lintula Oiva86170
Mattson Morris 125270
Lintula Onni85270
Pulliainen Roope 122462
Nissinen Sami121340
Kytölä Jesse80440
Mantere Joonas1001125
Hiltunen Aapo 60002

E1 ylempihaastajasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Tolppanen Sampo 10810182
Mynttinen Lauri 8115160
Perätalo Roni 1069150
Kiesiläinen Rufus 695140
Rantala Pirkka 866120
Lintula Onni86170
Tirkkonen Jose43470
Koskinen Väinö82240
Sarkki Niilo52020
Lintula Oiva42020
Mattson Morris 42020
Hiltunen Aapo 40220
Nissinen Sami101012
Strengell Jesse80110
Pulliainen Roope 60002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mynttinen Lauri 262511360
Kiesiläinen Rufus 252211334
Perätalo Roni 31921300
Tolppanen Sampo 291514292
Rantala Pirkka 261415290
Tirkkonen Jose21910196
Lintula Onni23133160
Koskinen Väinö2677140
Lintula Oiva1991100
Mattson Morris 237290
Pulliainen Roope 252466
Nissinen Sami292352
Kytölä Jesse90440
Sarkki Niilo182130
Hiltunen Aapo 150332
Mantere Joonas2301125
Strengell Jesse230110