Joukkueen tilastot


Harkkamatsit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mynttinen Lauri 35160
Tolppanen Sampo 32350
Pulliainen Roope 31230
Strengell Jesse21230
Tirkkonen Jose12020
Lintula Oiva21120
Perätalo Roni 31010
Rantala Pirkka 21010
Koskinen Väinö21010
Lintula Onni20110
Sarkki Niilo20110

PE2-E ES
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mynttinen Lauri 1096152
Kiesiläinen Rufus 10103132
Tolppanen Sampo 1284120
Rantala Pirkka 107290
Lintula Oiva107290
Tirkkonen Jose94590
Lintula Onni102790
Pulliainen Roope 122462
Perätalo Roni 101562
Mantere Joonas123250
Hiltunen Aapo 102240
Mattson Morris 102240
Sarkki Niilo61230
Hytönen Lenni41230
Nissinen Sami121122
Koskinen Väinö60220

E2 ylempihaastajasarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mynttinen Lauri 101411250
Perätalo Roni 1039120
Lintula Oiva874110
Tolppanen Sampo 73690
Tirkkonen Jose96280
Lintula Onni76170
Rantala Pirkka 103470
Koskinen Väinö96060
Mantere Joonas64260
Pulliainen Roope 100552
Hytönen Lenni71340
Sarkki Niilo80330
Hiltunen Aapo 81120
Strengell Jesse100222
Nissinen Sami100220
Mattson Morris 20110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mynttinen Lauri 232818462
Tolppanen Sampo 221313260
Lintula Oiva20157220
Tirkkonen Jose19127190
Perätalo Roni 23514192
Rantala Pirkka 22116170
Lintula Onni1989170
Pulliainen Roope 25311144
Kiesiläinen Rufus 11103132
Mantere Joonas2074110
Koskinen Väinö177290
Hytönen Lenni112570
Sarkki Niilo161670
Hiltunen Aapo 203360
Mattson Morris 142350
Strengell Jesse201452
Nissinen Sami251342