Joukkueen tilastot


HJC 2022
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mynttinen Lauri 54370
Lemmetyinen Peetu 53360
Mäntykenttä Lassi 52130
Pulliainen Roope 51230
Perätalo Roni 51230
Sträng Oliwer 51120
Halonen Samu 51120
Rossi Roope 51010
Nissinen Sami 41010
Kuja-Penttilä Jusa 20110

Puffet Cup 14.5.2022
PelaajaOMSPJ

P15/16 Alueliiga finaali 7.5.22
PelaajaOMSPJ

P15 Ylempi haastajajatkosarja (27.11.21 alk.)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sträng Oliwer 163613490
Lemmetyinen Peetu 141911302
Mäntykenttä Lassi 18617230
Mynttinen Lauri 17129214
Mattson Morris 17135182
Rantala Pirkka 1759140
Rossi Roope 1857120
Perätalo Roni 1748120
Pulliainen Roope 1855106
Kiesiläinen Rufus 171670
Kouvalainen Onni 184260
Nissinen Sami 172240
Hiltunen Aapo 160440
Hosio Mikko 181124

P15 aluesarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lemmetyinen Peetu 796150
Mynttinen Lauri 769152
Sträng Oliwer 684120
Mattson Morris 7100104
Mäntykenttä Lassi 719100
Perätalo Roni 73580
Rantala Pirkka 74372
Kouvalainen Onni 71450
Rossi Roope 72240
Pulliainen Roope 63030
Kiesiläinen Rufus 62132
Nissinen Sami 52020
Hosio Mikko 71120

Harkkamatsit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lemmetyinen Peetu 192214364
Sträng Oliwer 191718350
Mynttinen Lauri 201413270
Mattson Morris 21166220
Rantala Pirkka 2168140
Mäntykenttä Lassi 2068142
Perätalo Roni 2055100
Pulliainen Roope 208190
Kiesiläinen Rufus 134262
Hosio Mikko 133360
Kouvalainen Onni 182460
Rossi Roope 130330
Kalliomäki Samuel 102020
Nissinen Sami 131122
Sampo Tolppanen41010
Halonen Jasu 10110

Rankkarikisat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mynttinen Lauri 43030
Lemmetyinen Peetu 42020
Sträng Oliwer 32020
Hiltunen Aapo 11010

TUPLA CUP 2021
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mynttinen Lauri 53360
Lemmetyinen Peetu 52130
Sträng Oliwer 32130
Kouvalainen Onni 50220
Perätalo Roni 51010
Mattson Morris 50110
Kiesiläinen Rufus 50110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sträng Oliwer 5966391054
Lemmetyinen Peetu 615735926
Mynttinen Lauri 654337806
Mattson Morris 623912516
Mäntykenttä Lassi 621535502
Rantala Pirkka 641620362
Perätalo Roni 621520350
Pulliainen Roope 61179268
Rossi Roope 53812200
Kouvalainen Onni 56712190
Kiesiläinen Rufus 48710174
Nissinen Sami 5164102
Hosio Mikko 5055104
Hiltunen Aapo 562460
Kalliomäki Samuel 132020
Halonen Samu 121120
Sampo Tolppanen91010
Halonen Jasu 120110
Kuja-Penttilä Jusa 70110