Joukkueen tilastot


Harkkamatsit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka783110
Lindfors Patrik56170
Kokkonen Santeri23470
Rönkkö Santeri 54150
Kopakkala Niilo 71340
Hankaniemi Akseli61120
Mynttinen Roope50110
Rinkinen Juho50002

HJC
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka423524
Toivanen Leevi 41232
Oinonen Joose 40220
Laine Aku41010
Keto Kosti41010
Laaksonen Aamos41010
Kopakkala Niilo 41010
Riikonen Reima40110

Turnaukset
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka10172192
Lindfors Patrik1066122
Toivanen Leevi 105490
Kopakkala Niilo 101450
Kokkonen Santeri52242
Rinkinen Juho101120
Riikonen Reima101120
Mynttinen Roope101010
Hankaniemi Akseli100110
Rönkkö Santeri 100110
Oinonen Joose 50110

C2-pojat Etelä-Suomi, lohko D yl. haastajajatkosarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka1424224620
Kokkonen Santeri1224123618
Lindfors Patrik14286340
Kopakkala Niilo 141110212
Mynttinen Roope1278150
Toivanen Leevi 877142
Riikonen Reima142570
Oinonen Joose 121560
Rönkkö Santeri 103254
Laaksonen Aamos102352
Häyrinen Brain 140554
Laine Aku121344
Hankaniemi Akseli123030
Keto Kosti130330
Lamminen Tuomas80110
Annajian Andre60110

C2-pojat Etelä-Suomi, lohko 03
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka7119204
Lindfors Patrik7143170
Kokkonen Santeri71011130
Kopakkala Niilo 729110
Toivanen Leevi 73692
Rönkkö Santeri 53144
Mynttinen Roope72130
Häyrinen Brain 70110
Riikonen Reima50110
Keto Kosti40110
Rinkinen Juho50002
Laaksonen Aamos50004

OJG
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka55270
Laaksonen Aamos51234
Kokkonen Santeri52020
Rönkkö Santeri 52022
Toivanen Leevi 51120
Oinonen Joose 51120
Mynttinen Roope50112
Häyrinen Brain 50110
Soon Rasmus50110
Kopakkala Niilo 50002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka47674110850
Lindfors Patrik365416702
Kokkonen Santeri3141196050
Kopakkala Niilo 471626424
Toivanen Leevi 371720376
Mynttinen Roope391011212
Rönkkö Santeri 381251710
Riikonen Reima4438110
Oinonen Joose 2729110
Laaksonen Aamos3445910
Häyrinen Brain 450774
Hankaniemi Akseli354260
Laine Aku322354
Keto Kosti371450
Rinkinen Juho221124
Lamminen Tuomas300110
Annajian Andre220110
Soon Rasmus190110