Joukkueen tilastot


C2 pojat ES PC2-08
PelaajaOMSPJ
Jokinen Joona6146202
Sträng Casper699180
Julkunen Mio6105150
Kokkonen Santeri665115
Lindfors Patrik48190
Julkunen Noa64594
Turenkov Philippe 61450
Toivanen Leevi 61340
Laaksonen Aamos62132
Kolehmainen Roni60334
Heino Aapo41120
Kopakkala Niilo 60112
Keto Kosti40110
Nummi Kaapro20112
Häyrinen Brain 40002

C2 pojat PC2-B ES
PelaajaOMSPJ
Jokinen Joona15179264
Sträng Casper1313122521
Julkunen Mio158132112
Lindfors Patrik1376132
Julkunen Noa1375128
Keto Kosti152130
Turenkov Philippe 111010
Mäkinen Aleksi31012
Kopakkala Niilo 130110
Kokkonen Santeri60112
Laaksonen Aamos40110
Kolehmainen Roni150006
Riikonen Reima130002
Jere Kutvonen90004
Häyrinen Brain 90002
Rönkkö Santeri 40002
Julkunen Toni100012
Kolehmainen Harri00002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Jokinen Joona213115466
Sträng Casper1922214321
Julkunen Mio2118183612
Lindfors Patrik17157222
Julkunen Noa1911102112
Kokkonen Santeri1266127
Turenkov Philippe 172460
Keto Kosti192240
Laaksonen Aamos102242
Toivanen Leevi 101340
Kolehmainen Roni2103310
Heino Aapo41120
Kopakkala Niilo 190222
Mäkinen Aleksi31012
Nummi Kaapro20112
Riikonen Reima170002
Häyrinen Brain 130004
Jere Kutvonen110004
Rönkkö Santeri 80002
Julkunen Toni100012
Kolehmainen Harri00002