Joukkueen tilastot


PD1-10 ES haastaja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindfors Patrik1292110
Kinnunen Eelis1237102
Lipponen Joona127180
Hakkarainen Teemu85272
Toivanen Leevi 64152
Laaksonen Aamos123254
Kinnunen Vili103250
Hämäläinen Elias102350
Rönkkö Santeri 100554
Linko Luka22240
Turenkov Philippe 121232
Kopakkala Niilo 122020
Jere Kutvonen101012
Laine Aku60110
Silvan Leevi20112
Mynttinen Roope10110
Kolehmainen Roni100002

PD1-05 ES kilpa
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka1255106
Kokkonen Santeri1252710
Väisänen Ville105270
Kirjalainen Markus122570
Hiltunen Aleksi72570
Julkunen Mio1260610
Sträng Casper123256
Julkunen Noa123250
Hack Leevi103146
Nyman Tenho100332
Keto Kosti82020
Jokinen Joona101120
Silvan Leevi100110

PD1-K ES haastaja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindfors Patrik11136190
Kinnunen Eelis11212144
Kopakkala Niilo 116390
Laaksonen Aamos115380
Toivanen Leevi 93580
Turenkov Philippe 114260
Linko Luka44262
Jere Kutvonen114150
Lipponen Joona114154
Rönkkö Santeri 112244
Hämäläinen Elias92244
Kinnunen Vili71230
Hack Leevi30220
Mynttinen Roope41014
Kolehmainen Roni110110

PD1-D ES kilpa
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kokkonen Santeri12134172
Hantikainen Onni1279160
Julkunen Mio1284122
Jokinen Joona1275120
Linko Luka1248122
Kirjalainen Markus1265110
Nyman Tenho77290
Hack Leevi1263912
Silvan Leevi1245910
Sträng Casper122792
Väisänen Ville82574
Julkunen Noa63250
Mynttinen Roope120110
Hiltunen Aleksi40110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka3015173210
Lindfors Patrik23228300
Kokkonen Santeri271862412
Kinnunen Eelis23519246
Julkunen Mio251441812
Kirjalainen Markus25810180
Hantikainen Onni1479160
Hack Leevi25961518
Jokinen Joona2686140
Väisänen Ville1977144
Sträng Casper2559148
Lipponen Joona25112134
Laaksonen Aamos2385134
Toivanen Leevi 1576132
Nyman Tenho1875122
Kopakkala Niilo 2383110
Silvan Leevi25471112
Julkunen Noa1964100
Turenkov Philippe 235492
Hämäläinen Elias194594
Rönkkö Santeri 212798
Kinnunen Vili174480
Hiltunen Aleksi122680
Hakkarainen Teemu95272
Jere Kutvonen215162
Mynttinen Roope281234
Keto Kosti182020
Kolehmainen Roni220112
Laine Aku170110