Joukkueen tilastot


D2 pojat - 10ES
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kirjalainen Markus899182
Julkunen Noa10104146
Krok Ville8104140
Kokkonen Santeri1073102
Väisänen Ville873108
Linko Luka45490
Hack Leevi61342
Kolehmainen Roni122132
Julkunen Mio1021312
Kinnunen Vili120330
Kinnunen Eelis60330
Sträng Casper1211219
Mynttinen Roope120220
Turenkov Philippe 101012
Kopakkala Niilo 81010
Hantikainen Onni81010
Silvan Leevi60112
Rönkkö Santeri 40110
Seere Julius100002
Kolehmainen Harri100012

E1-A finaali
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka12240
Julkunen Mio12130
Kokkonen Santeri11120
Hiltunen Aleksi11120
Hack Leevi11120
Mynttinen Roope10114

E1 pojat ES PE1-E
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka102616422
Julkunen Mio10138212
Lindfors Patrik10163190
Dianoff Ville10116172
Hack Leevi8107174
Kokkonen Santeri8511162
Mynttinen Roope10412160
Kirjalainen Markus659140
Julkunen Noa675120
Kopakkala Niilo 106390
Keto Kosti93580
Silvan Leevi102460
Hakkarainen Teemu63250
Kinnunen Eelis61010
Hämäläinen Elias21010
Laaksonen Aamos100110

D2-A Finaali
PelaajaOMSPJ
Väisänen Ville12020
Linko Luka11010
Kirjalainen Markus11012
Hiltunen Aleksi10110
Dianoff Ville10110
Julkunen Mio10112
Kokkonen Santeri10002
Kolehmainen Harri100012

D2 pojat ES PD2-G
PelaajaOMSPJ
Sträng Casper111662210
Julkunen Mio11174216
Linko Luka9165212
Kirjalainen Markus1187150
Julkunen Noa967130
Mynttinen Roope113580
Kokkonen Santeri91782
Hantikainen Onni113360
Hack Leevi62460
Kolehmainen Roni111232
Väisänen Ville61232
Kopakkala Niilo 92020
Turenkov Philippe 81122
Seere Julius100222
Hiltunen Aleksi41010
Toivanen Leevi 40110

E1 Haastajasarja, lohko 8
PelaajaOMSPJ
Julkunen Mio10188264
Linko Luka101610260
Julkunen Noa101113242
Hiltunen Aleksi6108182
Kokkonen Santeri10611178
Hack Leevi1297164
Mynttinen Roope1297160
Lindfors Patrik1097162
Lukkarinen Topi8104142
Keto Kosti1046100
Kirjalainen Markus66280
Väisänen Ville46280
Kopakkala Niilo 114268
Laaksonen Aamos103140
Kinnunen Eelis101340
Silvan Leevi121124
Sträng Casper20112

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Linko Luka3666391054
Julkunen Mio4455237826
Julkunen Noa363731688
Kirjalainen Markus333129604
Kokkonen Santeri4020335316
Hack Leevi3423224510
Mynttinen Roope481627434
Lindfors Patrik212510352
Väisänen Ville201882610
Sträng Casper271782531
Hiltunen Aleksi141210222
Kopakkala Niilo 40135188
Dianoff Ville12117182
Keto Kosti25711180
Lukkarinen Topi8104142
Krok Ville8104140
Silvan Leevi333696
Kinnunen Eelis252680
Hantikainen Onni204370
Kolehmainen Roni253364
Laaksonen Aamos233250
Hakkarainen Teemu73250
Turenkov Philippe 202134
Kinnunen Vili240330
Seere Julius230224
Hämäläinen Elias41010
Rönkkö Santeri 110110
Toivanen Leevi 110110
Kolehmainen Harri200024