Joukkueen tilastot


E1 pojat PE1-K ES
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kirjalainen Markus122116374
Väisänen Ville81914332
Julkunen Mio121282027
Julkunen Noa101351812
Hihnala Miro1298170
Kokkonen Santeri1294134
Seere Julius862818
Hantikainen Onni86280
Ruotsalainen Joonas104376
Kulju Konsta73470
Silvan Leevi102576
Hiltunen Juha84264
Kopakkala Niilo 123360
Turenkov Philippe 104150
Kolehmainen Roni123250
Sträng Casper120448
Tuomikoski Kristian40330
Hack Leevi420229
Toivonen Miro21120
Ylönen Joakim80220
Toivanen Leevi 20220
Häivälä Hugo110112

E1 Haastajasarja, lohko 8
PelaajaOMSPJ
Julkunen Mio81112232
Julkunen Noa61112232
Kirjalainen Markus8116170
Väisänen Ville5104140
Hihnala Miro68190
Seere Julius86392
Nyman Tenho47180
Hantikainen Onni84260
Kokkonen Santeri61342
Turenkov Philippe 61340
Toivonen Miro61230
Sträng Casper60334
Kopakkala Niilo 80222
Toivanen Leevi 20220
Kulju Konsta11010
Ruotsalainen Joonas60112
Tuomikoski Kristian40004

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kirjalainen Markus203222544
Väisänen Ville132918472
Julkunen Mio2023204329
Julkunen Noa1624174114
Hihnala Miro18179260
Seere Julius161251720
Kokkonen Santeri18107176
Hantikainen Onni16104140
Turenkov Philippe 165490
Nyman Tenho47180
Ruotsalainen Joonas164488
Kulju Konsta84480
Kopakkala Niilo 203582
Silvan Leevi142576
Sträng Casper1807712
Hiltunen Juha84264
Kolehmainen Roni203250
Toivonen Miro82350
Toivanen Leevi 40440
Tuomikoski Kristian80334
Hack Leevi420229
Ylönen Joakim150220
Häivälä Hugo160112