Joukkueen tilastot


Harkkamatsit
PelaajaOMSPJ

P18 haastaja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindgren Santeri 222017378
Toivanen Leevi 222017374
Sinikari Kalle 242010302
Huhtala Otava 2016143012
Kvist Juuso 20179266
Kopakkala Niilo 221012222
Turenkov Philippe 2028104
Koskinen Joonas 225380
Oinonen Joose 194482
Häyrinen Brain 142572
Rönkkö Santeri 181560
Hirvasniemi Kim 73140
Vinokurov Maxim 242240
Mielonen Ville 230114

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lindgren Santeri 232017378
Toivanen Leevi 232017374
Sinikari Kalle 252010302
Huhtala Otava 2116143012
Kvist Juuso 21179266
Kopakkala Niilo 231012222
Turenkov Philippe 2128104
Koskinen Joonas 235380
Oinonen Joose 194482
Häyrinen Brain 152572
Rönkkö Santeri 191560
Hirvasniemi Kim 83140
Vinokurov Maxim 252240
Mielonen Ville 240114